dw.com
Schließen

Fussball
Tabellen und Ergebnisse

Gruppe A
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Di, 18.09.18 19:00 UTC AS Monaco : Atletico Madrid 1:2 (1:2)
Di, 18.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Brügge KV : Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
Mi, 03.10.18 19:00 UTC Atletico Madrid : FC Brügge KV 3:1 (1:1)
Mi, 03.10.18 19:00 UTC Borussia Dortmund : AS Monaco 3:0 (0:0)
Mi, 24.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Brügge KV : AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
Mi, 24.10.18 19:00 UTC Borussia Dortmund : Atletico Madrid 4:0 (1:0)
Di, 06.11.18 17:55 UTC AS Monaco : FC Brügge KV 0:4 (0:3)
Di, 06.11.18 20:00 UTC Atletico Madrid : Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
Mi, 28.11.18 17:55 UTC Atletico Madrid : AS Monaco -:- (-:-)
Mi, 28.11.18 20:00 UTC Borussia Dortmund : FC Brügge KV -:- (-:-)
Di, 11.12.18 20:00 UTC AS Monaco : Borussia Dortmund -:- (-:-)
Di, 11.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Brügge KV : Atletico Madrid -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Borussia Dortmund 4 3 0 1 8:2 6 9
2 Atletico Madrid 4 3 0 1 7:6 1 9
3 FC Brügge KV 4 1 1 2 6:5 1 4
4 AS Monaco 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 1
Gruppe B
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Di, 18.09.18 16:55 UTC FC Barcelona : PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
Di, 18.09.18 16:55 UTC Inter Mailand : Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
Mi, 03.10.18 19:00 UTC Tottenham Hotspur : FC Barcelona 2:4 (0:2)
Mi, 03.10.18 19:00 UTC PSV Eindhoven : Inter Mailand 1:2 (1:1)
Mi, 24.10.18 16:55 UTC PSV Eindhoven : Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
Mi, 24.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Barcelona : Inter Mailand 2:0 (1:0)
Di, 06.11.18 20:00 UTC Tottenham Hotspur : PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (0:1)
Di, 06.11.18 20:00 UTC Inter Mailand : FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
Mi, 28.11.18 20:00 UTC Tottenham Hotspur : Inter Mailand -:- (-:-)
Mi, 28.11.18 20:00 UTC PSV Eindhoven : FC Barcelona -:- (-:-)
Di, 11.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Barcelona : Tottenham Hotspur -:- (-:-)
Di, 11.12.18 20:00 UTC Inter Mailand : PSV Eindhoven -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:3 8 10
2 Inter Mailand 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7
3 Tottenham Hotspur 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4
4 PSV Eindhoven 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 1
Gruppe C
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Di, 18.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Liverpool : Paris St. Germain 3:2 (2:1)
Di, 18.09.18 19:00 UTC Roter Stern Belgrad : SSC Neapel 0:0 (0:0)
Mi, 03.10.18 16:55 UTC Paris St. Germain : Roter Stern Belgrad 6:1 (4:0)
Mi, 03.10.18 19:00 UTC SSC Neapel : FC Liverpool 1:0 (0:0)
Mi, 24.10.18 19:00 UTC Paris St. Germain : SSC Neapel 2:2 (0:1)
Mi, 24.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Liverpool : Roter Stern Belgrad 4:0 (2:0)
Di, 06.11.18 17:55 UTC Roter Stern Belgrad : FC Liverpool 2:0 (2:0)
Di, 06.11.18 20:00 UTC SSC Neapel : Paris St. Germain 1:1 (0:1)
Mi, 28.11.18 20:00 UTC Paris St. Germain : FC Liverpool -:- (-:-)
Mi, 28.11.18 20:00 UTC SSC Neapel : Roter Stern Belgrad -:- (-:-)
Di, 11.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Liverpool : SSC Neapel -:- (-:-)
Di, 11.12.18 20:00 UTC Roter Stern Belgrad : Paris St. Germain -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Liverpool 4 2 0 2 7:5 2 6
2 SSC Neapel 4 1 3 0 4:3 1 6
3 Paris St. Germain 4 1 2 1 11:7 4 5
4 Roter Stern Belgrad 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 4
Gruppe D
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Di, 18.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Schalke 04 : FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
Di, 18.09.18 19:00 UTC Galatasaray Istanbul : Lokomotive Moskau 3:0 (1:0)
Mi, 03.10.18 16:55 UTC Lokomotive Moskau : FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
Mi, 03.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Porto : Galatasaray Istanbul 1:0 (0:0)
Mi, 24.10.18 19:00 UTC Lokomotive Moskau : FC Porto 1:3 (1:2)
Mi, 24.10.18 19:00 UTC Galatasaray Istanbul : FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Di, 06.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Porto : Lokomotive Moskau 4:1 (2:0)
Di, 06.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Schalke 04 : Galatasaray Istanbul 2:0 (1:0)
Mi, 28.11.18 17:55 UTC Lokomotive Moskau : Galatasaray Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Mi, 28.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Porto : FC Schalke 04 -:- (-:-)
Di, 11.12.18 17:55 UTC FC Schalke 04 : Lokomotive Moskau -:- (-:-)
Di, 11.12.18 17:55 UTC Galatasaray Istanbul : FC Porto -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Porto 4 3 1 0 9:3 6 10
2 FC Schalke 04 4 2 2 0 4:1 3 8
3 Galatasaray Istanbul 4 1 1 2 3:3 0 4
4 Lokomotive Moskau 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0
Gruppe E
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Mi, 19.09.18 16:55 UTC Ajax Amsterdam : AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
Mi, 19.09.18 19:00 UTC Benfica Lissabon : Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
Di, 02.10.18 19:00 UTC Bayern München : Ajax Amsterdam 1:1 (1:1)
Di, 02.10.18 19:00 UTC AEK Athen : Benfica Lissabon 2:3 (0:2)
Di, 23.10.18 16:55 UTC AEK Athen : Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
Di, 23.10.18 19:00 UTC Ajax Amsterdam : Benfica Lissabon 1:0 (0:0)
Mi, 07.11.18 20:00 UTC Bayern München : AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
Mi, 07.11.18 20:00 UTC Benfica Lissabon : Ajax Amsterdam 1:1 (1:0)
Di, 27.11.18 17:55 UTC AEK Athen : Ajax Amsterdam -:- (-:-)
Di, 27.11.18 20:00 UTC Bayern München : Benfica Lissabon -:- (-:-)
Mi, 12.12.18 20:00 UTC Benfica Lissabon : AEK Athen -:- (-:-)
Mi, 12.12.18 20:00 UTC Ajax Amsterdam : Bayern München -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Bayern München 4 3 1 0 7:1 6 10
2 Ajax Amsterdam 4 2 2 0 6:2 4 8
3 Benfica Lissabon 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
4 AEK Athen 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 0
Gruppe F
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Mi, 19.09.18 16:55 UTC Schachtjor Donezk : 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
Mi, 19.09.18 19:00 UTC Manchester City : Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
Di, 02.10.18 16:55 UTC 1899 Hoffenheim : Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
Di, 02.10.18 19:00 UTC Olympique Lyon : Schachtjor Donezk 2:2 (0:1)
Di, 23.10.18 19:00 UTC Schachtjor Donezk : Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
Di, 23.10.18 19:00 UTC 1899 Hoffenheim : Olympique Lyon 3:3 (1:1)
Mi, 07.11.18 20:00 UTC Manchester City : Schachtjor Donezk 6:0 (2:0)
Mi, 07.11.18 20:00 UTC Olympique Lyon : 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:0)
Di, 27.11.18 20:00 UTC Olympique Lyon : Manchester City -:- (-:-)
Di, 27.11.18 20:00 UTC 1899 Hoffenheim : Schachtjor Donezk -:- (-:-)
Mi, 12.12.18 20:00 UTC Manchester City : 1899 Hoffenheim -:- (-:-)
Mi, 12.12.18 20:00 UTC Schachtjor Donezk : Olympique Lyon -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Manchester City 4 3 0 1 12:3 9 9
2 Olympique Lyon 4 1 3 0 9:8 1 6
3 1899 Hoffenheim 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 3
4 Schachtjor Donezk 4 0 2 2 4:13 -9 2
Gruppe G
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Mi, 19.09.18 19:00 UTC Real Madrid : AS Rom 3:0 (1:0)
Mi, 19.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Viktoria Pilsen : ZSKA Moskau 2:2 (2:0)
Di, 02.10.18 19:00 UTC AS Rom : FC Viktoria Pilsen 5:0 (2:0)
Di, 02.10.18 19:00 UTC ZSKA Moskau : Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
Di, 23.10.18 19:00 UTC Real Madrid : FC Viktoria Pilsen 2:1 (1:0)
Di, 23.10.18 19:00 UTC AS Rom : ZSKA Moskau 3:0 (2:0)
Mi, 07.11.18 17:55 UTC ZSKA Moskau : AS Rom 1:2 (0:1)
Mi, 07.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Viktoria Pilsen : Real Madrid 0:5 (0:4)
Di, 27.11.18 17:55 UTC ZSKA Moskau : FC Viktoria Pilsen -:- (-:-)
Di, 27.11.18 20:00 UTC AS Rom : Real Madrid -:- (-:-)
Mi, 12.12.18 17:55 UTC Real Madrid : ZSKA Moskau -:- (-:-)
Mi, 12.12.18 17:55 UTC FC Viktoria Pilsen : AS Rom -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Real Madrid 4 3 0 1 10:2 8 9
2 AS Rom 4 3 0 1 10:4 6 9
3 ZSKA Moskau 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4
4 FC Viktoria Pilsen 4 0 1 3 3:14 -11 1
Gruppe H
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Mi, 19.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Valencia : Juventus Turin 0:2 (0:1)
Mi, 19.09.18 19:00 UTC Young Boys Bern : Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
Di, 02.10.18 16:55 UTC Juventus Turin : Young Boys Bern 3:0 (2:0)
Di, 02.10.18 19:00 UTC Manchester United : FC Valencia 0:0 (0:0)
Di, 23.10.18 16:55 UTC Young Boys Bern : FC Valencia 1:1 (0:1)
Di, 23.10.18 19:00 UTC Manchester United : Juventus Turin 0:1 (0:1)
Mi, 07.11.18 17:55 UTC FC Valencia : Young Boys Bern 3:1 (2:1)
Mi, 07.11.18 20:00 UTC Juventus Turin : Manchester United 1:2 (0:0)
Di, 27.11.18 20:00 UTC Juventus Turin : FC Valencia -:- (-:-)
Di, 27.11.18 20:00 UTC Manchester United : Young Boys Bern -:- (-:-)
Mi, 12.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Valencia : Manchester United -:- (-:-)
Mi, 12.12.18 20:00 UTC Young Boys Bern : Juventus Turin -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Juventus Turin 4 3 0 1 7:2 5 9
2 Manchester United 4 2 1 1 5:2 3 7
3 FC Valencia 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5
4 Young Boys Bern 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 1