dw.com
Schließen

Fussball
Tabellen und Ergebnisse

Gruppe A
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:3 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC AEK Larnaka : FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : AEK Larnaka -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zürich : Ludogorets Razgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zürich : Bayer 04 Leverkusen -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC AEK Larnaka : Ludogorets Razgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : FC Zürich -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : AEK Larnaka -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Ludogorets Razgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC Zürich : AEK Larnaka -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : FC Zürich -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC AEK Larnaka : Bayer 04 Leverkusen -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
2 FC Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
4 AEK Larnaka 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Gruppe B
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : Rosenborg Trondheim 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC RB Leipzig : Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (0:2)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Celtic Glasgow -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : RB Leipzig -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Rosenborg Trondheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC RB Leipzig : Celtic Glasgow -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : RB Leipzig -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : Red Bull Salzburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : RB Leipzig -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : Celtic Glasgow -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : Red Bull Salzburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC RB Leipzig : Rosenborg Trondheim -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Red Bull Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
2 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
4 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Gruppe C
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : FC Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Slavia Prag : Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Slavia Prag -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : FC Kopenhagen -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Girondins Bordeaux -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Kopenhagen : Slavia Prag -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : FC Zenit St. Petersburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Slavia Prag : FC Kopenhagen -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : FC Kopenhagen -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : Slavia Prag -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : Girondins Bordeaux -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Slavia Prag : FC Zenit St. Petersburg -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Slavia Prag 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 FC Kopenhagen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Gruppe D
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : Fenerbahce Istanbul 4:1 (2:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Spartak Trnava : RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Dinamo Zagreb -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : Spartak Trnava -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Fenerbahce Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Spartak Trnava : Dinamo Zagreb -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : RSC Anderlecht -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : Spartak Trnava -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Spartak Trnava -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : Dinamo Zagreb -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : RSC Anderlecht -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Spartak Trnava : Fenerbahce Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
2 Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Fenerbahce Istanbul 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
Gruppe E
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Vorskla Poltava 4:2 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Sporting Lissabon : Karabakh Agdam 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : FC Arsenal -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Vorskla Poltava : Sporting Lissabon -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Sporting Lissabon : FC Arsenal -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : Vorskla Poltava -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Sporting Lissabon -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Vorskla Poltava : Karabakh Agdam -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : Sporting Lissabon -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Vorskla Poltava : FC Arsenal -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Karabakh Agdam -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Sporting Lissabon : Vorskla Poltava -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
2 Sporting Lissabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
4 Karabakh Agdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Gruppe F
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : Betis Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : AC Mailand 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC AC Mailand : Olympiakos Piräus -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Betis Sevilla : F 91 Düdelingen -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC AC Mailand : Betis Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : Olympiakos Piräus -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : F 91 Düdelingen -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Betis Sevilla : AC Mailand -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC AC Mailand : F 91 Düdelingen -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Betis Sevilla : Olympiakos Piräus -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : AC Mailand -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : Betis Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 AC Mailand 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 F 91 Düdelingen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Gruppe G
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC FC Villarreal : Glasgow Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Rapid Wien : Spartak Moskau 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Spartak Moskau : FC Villarreal -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : Rapid Wien -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Villarreal : Rapid Wien -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : Spartak Moskau -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Rapid Wien : FC Villarreal -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Spartak Moskau : Glasgow Rangers -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 15:50 UTC Spartak Moskau : Rapid Wien -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : FC Villarreal -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC FC Villarreal : Spartak Moskau -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Rapid Wien : Glasgow Rangers -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 FC Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 Spartak Moskau 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Gruppe H
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Olympique Marseille : Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Lazio Rom -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : Olympique Marseille -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Olympique Marseille : Lazio Rom -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Apollon Limassol -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Olympique Marseille -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Apollon Limassol : Eintracht Frankfurt -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Olympique Marseille -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : Lazio Rom -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Eintracht Frankfurt -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Olympique Marseille : Apollon Limassol -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Lazio Rom 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Gruppe I
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : Sarpsborg 08 FF 3:1 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC KRC Genk : Malmö FF 2:0 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Malmö FF : Besiktas Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : KRC Genk -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : KRC Genk -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : Malmö FF -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC KRC Genk : Besiktas Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Malmö FF : Sarpsborg 08 FF -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Malmö FF : KRC Genk -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : Besiktas Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : Malmö FF -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC KRC Genk : Sarpsborg 08 FF -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Besiktas Istanbul 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Malmö FF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Gruppe J
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC FC Sevilla : Standard Lüttich 5:1 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Krasnodar : FC Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : Akhisar Belediyespor -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Sevilla : Akhisar Belediyespor -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : FK Krasnodar -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC FK Krasnodar : Standard Lüttich -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : FC Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FK Krasnodar : Akhisar Belediyespor -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : FC Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC FC Sevilla : FK Krasnodar -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : Standard Lüttich -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
2 FK Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Standard Lüttich 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Gruppe K
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : FK Astana 2:2 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Stade Rennes : FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 14:50 UTC FK Astana : Stade Rennes -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Jablonec : Dynamo Kiew -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Stade Rennes : Dynamo Kiew -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Jablonec : FK Astana -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 15:50 UTC FK Astana : FK Jablonec -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : Stade Rennes -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 15:50 UTC FK Astana : Dynamo Kiew -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC FK Jablonec : Stade Rennes -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : FK Jablonec -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Stade Rennes : FK Astana -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Stade Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 FK Astana 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Dynamo Kiew 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 FK Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Gruppe L
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC PAOK Saloniki : FC Chelsea 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : FC BATE Borissow 0:2 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Chelsea : MOL Vidi FC -:- (-:-)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FC BATE Borissow : PAOK Saloniki -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Chelsea : FC BATE Borissow -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC PAOK Saloniki : MOL Vidi FC -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC FC BATE Borissow : FC Chelsea -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : PAOK Saloniki -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC BATE Borissow : MOL Vidi FC -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Chelsea : PAOK Saloniki -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC PAOK Saloniki : FC BATE Borissow -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : FC Chelsea -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC BATE Borissow 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 FC Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 MOL Vidi FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0