dw.com
Schließen

Fussball
Tabellen und Ergebnisse

Gruppe A
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:3 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC AEK Larnaka : FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : AEK Larnaka 4:2 (1:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zürich : Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zürich : Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:2 (1:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC AEK Larnaka : Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : AEK Larnaka 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC Zürich : AEK Larnaka 1:2 (0:1)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC AEK Larnaka : Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:5 (1:2)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 7 13
2 FC Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10
3 AEK Larnaka 6 1 2 3 6:12 -6 5
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 0 4 2 5:7 -2 4
Gruppe B
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : Rosenborg Trondheim 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC RB Leipzig : Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (0:2)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Celtic Glasgow 3:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Rosenborg Trondheim 3:0 (1:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC RB Leipzig : Celtic Glasgow 2:0 (2:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 (0:4)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : Celtic Glasgow 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : Red Bull Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC RB Leipzig : Rosenborg Trondheim 1:1 (0:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 11 18
2 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9
3 RB Leipzig 6 2 1 3 9:8 1 7
4 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1
Gruppe C
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : FC Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Slavia Prag : Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Slavia Prag 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (0:1)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:1)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Kopenhagen : Slavia Prag 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : FC Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Slavia Prag : FC Kopenhagen 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : Slavia Prag 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Slavia Prag : FC Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (2:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 6 3 2 1 6:5 1 11
2 Slavia Prag 6 3 1 2 4:3 1 10
3 Girondins Bordeaux 6 2 1 3 6:6 0 7
4 FC Kopenhagen 6 1 2 3 3:5 -2 5
Gruppe D
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : Fenerbahce Istanbul 4:1 (2:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Spartak Trnava : RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Fenerbahce Istanbul 2:2 (1:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Spartak Trnava : Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:0)
Do, 08.11.18 15:50 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : Spartak Trnava 3:1 (2:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Spartak Trnava : Fenerbahce Istanbul 1:0 (1:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 8 14
2 Fenerbahce Istanbul 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8
3 Spartak Trnava 6 2 1 3 4:7 -3 7
4 RSC Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3
Gruppe E
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Vorskla Poltava 4:2 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Sporting Lissabon : Karabakh Agdam 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : FC Arsenal 0:3 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Vorskla Poltava : Sporting Lissabon 1:2 (1:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Sporting Lissabon : FC Arsenal 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Sporting Lissabon 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Vorskla Poltava : Karabakh Agdam 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : Sporting Lissabon 1:6 (1:3)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Vorskla Poltava : FC Arsenal 0:3 (0:3)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Karabakh Agdam 1:0 (1:0)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Sporting Lissabon : Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (3:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 10 16
2 Sporting Lissabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 10 13
3 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3
4 Karabakh Agdam 6 1 0 5 2:13 -11 3
Gruppe F
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : Betis Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : AC Mailand 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC AC Mailand : Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Betis Sevilla : F 91 Düdelingen 3:0 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC AC Mailand : Betis Sevilla 1:2 (0:1)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : F 91 Düdelingen 5:1 (4:0)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Betis Sevilla : AC Mailand 1:1 (1:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC AC Mailand : F 91 Düdelingen 5:2 (1:1)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Betis Sevilla : Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : AC Mailand 3:1 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : Betis Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 5 12
2 Olympiakos Piräus 6 3 1 2 11:6 5 10
3 AC Mailand 6 3 1 2 12:9 3 10
4 F 91 Düdelingen 6 0 1 5 3:16 -13 1
Gruppe G
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC FC Villarreal : Glasgow Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Rapid Wien : Spartak Moskau 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Spartak Moskau : FC Villarreal 3:3 (1:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:1)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Villarreal : Rapid Wien 5:0 (3:0)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : Spartak Moskau 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Rapid Wien : FC Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Spartak Moskau : Glasgow Rangers 4:3 (2:3)
Do, 29.11.18 15:50 UTC Spartak Moskau : Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:0)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : FC Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC FC Villarreal : Spartak Moskau 2:0 (1:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Rapid Wien : Glasgow Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 7 10
2 Rapid Wien 6 3 1 2 6:9 -3 10
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 3 2 8:8 0 6
4 Spartak Moskau 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5
Gruppe H
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Olympique Marseille : Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Lazio Rom 4:1 (2:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Olympique Marseille : Lazio Rom 1:3 (0:1)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Apollon Limassol 2:0 (2:0)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Apollon Limassol : Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (0:1)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Olympique Marseille 4:0 (2:0)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : Lazio Rom 2:0 (1:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Olympique Marseille : Apollon Limassol 1:3 (1:2)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 6 0 0 17:5 12 18
2 Lazio Rom 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9
3 Apollon Limassol 6 2 1 3 10:10 0 7
4 Olympique Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1
Gruppe I
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : Sarpsborg 08 FF 3:1 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC KRC Genk : Malmö FF 2:0 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Malmö FF : Besiktas Istanbul 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : KRC Genk 3:1 (1:0)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : KRC Genk 2:4 (0:1)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : Malmö FF 1:1 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC KRC Genk : Besiktas Istanbul 1:1 (0:1)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Malmö FF : Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:1 (0:0)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Malmö FF : KRC Genk 2:2 (0:1)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : Besiktas Istanbul 2:3 (2:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC KRC Genk : Sarpsborg 08 FF 4:0 (2:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 KRC Genk 6 3 2 1 14:8 6 11
2 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9
3 Besiktas Istanbul 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7
4 Sarpsborg 08 FF 6 1 2 3 8:13 -5 5
Gruppe J
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC FC Sevilla : Standard Lüttich 5:1 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Krasnodar : FC Sevilla 2:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:1)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Sevilla : Akhisar Belediyespor 6:0 (3:0)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC FK Krasnodar : Standard Lüttich 2:1 (0:1)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : FC Sevilla 2:3 (0:2)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FK Krasnodar : Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : FC Sevilla 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC FC Sevilla : FK Krasnodar 3:0 (2:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : Standard Lüttich 0:0 (0:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 2 18:6 12 12
2 FK Krasnodar 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12
3 Standard Lüttich 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10
4 Akhisar Belediyespor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1
Gruppe K
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : FK Astana 2:2 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Stade Rennes : FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 14:50 UTC FK Astana : Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Jablonec : Dynamo Kiew 2:2 (1:2)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Stade Rennes : Dynamo Kiew 1:2 (1:1)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Jablonec : FK Astana 1:1 (1:1)
Do, 08.11.18 15:50 UTC FK Astana : FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:0)
Do, 29.11.18 15:50 UTC FK Astana : Dynamo Kiew 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC FK Jablonec : Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Stade Rennes : FK Astana 2:0 (0:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Dynamo Kiew 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11
2 Stade Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9
3 FK Astana 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8
4 FK Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5
Gruppe L
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC PAOK Saloniki : FC Chelsea 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : FC BATE Borissow 0:2 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Chelsea : MOL Vidi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FC BATE Borissow : PAOK Saloniki 1:4 (0:3)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Chelsea : FC BATE Borissow 3:1 (2:0)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC PAOK Saloniki : MOL Vidi FC 0:2 (0:2)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC FC BATE Borissow : FC Chelsea 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC BATE Borissow : MOL Vidi FC 2:0 (1:0)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Chelsea : PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (2:0)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC PAOK Saloniki : FC BATE Borissow 1:3 (0:3)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : FC Chelsea 2:2 (1:1)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 9 16
2 FC BATE Borissow 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9
3 MOL Vidi FC 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7
4 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3