dw.com
Schließen

Fussball
Tabellen und Ergebnisse

Gruppe A
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC FC Villarreal : FK Astana 3:1 (1:0)
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC Slavia Prag : Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
Do, 28.09.17 15:00 UTC FK Astana : Slavia Prag -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC Maccabi Tel Aviv : FC Villarreal -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 15:00 UTC FK Astana : Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC FC Villarreal : Slavia Prag -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Maccabi Tel Aviv : FK Astana -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Slavia Prag : FC Villarreal -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 16:00 UTC FK Astana : FC Villarreal -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC Maccabi Tel Aviv : Slavia Prag -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC FC Villarreal : Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC Slavia Prag : FK Astana -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 Slavia Prag 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 FK Astana 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe B
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC Dynamo Kiew : KS Skenderbeu Korce 3:1 (0:1)
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC Young Boys Bern : Partizan Belgrad 1:1 (1:1)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC Partizan Belgrad : Dynamo Kiew -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC KS Skenderbeu Korce : Young Boys Bern -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC KS Skenderbeu Korce : Partizan Belgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC Dynamo Kiew : Young Boys Bern -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Partizan Belgrad : KS Skenderbeu Korce -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Young Boys Bern : Dynamo Kiew -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC KS Skenderbeu Korce : Dynamo Kiew -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC Partizan Belgrad : Young Boys Bern -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC Dynamo Kiew : Partizan Belgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC Young Boys Bern : KS Skenderbeu Korce -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Dynamo Kiew 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Young Boys Bern 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 KS Skenderbeu Korce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe C
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC 1899 Hoffenheim : Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC Istanbul Basaksehir : Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : 1899 Hoffenheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC Sporting Braga : Istanbul Basaksehir -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC Sporting Braga : Ludogorets Razgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC 1899 Hoffenheim : Istanbul Basaksehir -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : Sporting Braga -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Istanbul Basaksehir : 1899 Hoffenheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC Sporting Braga : 1899 Hoffenheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : Istanbul Basaksehir -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC 1899 Hoffenheim : Ludogorets Razgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC Istanbul Basaksehir : Sporting Braga -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Gruppe D
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC FK Austria Wien : AC Mailand 1:5 (0:3)
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC NK Rijeka : AEK Athen 1:2 (1:1)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC AEK Athen : FK Austria Wien -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC AC Mailand : NK Rijeka -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC AC Mailand : AEK Athen -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC FK Austria Wien : NK Rijeka -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC AEK Athen : AC Mailand -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC NK Rijeka : FK Austria Wien -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC AC Mailand : FK Austria Wien -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC AEK Athen : NK Rijeka -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC FK Austria Wien : AEK Athen -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC NK Rijeka : AC Mailand -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 AC Mailand 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
2 AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 NK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 FK Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Gruppe E
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC Atalanta Bergamo : FC Everton 3:0 (3:0)
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC Olympique Lyon : Atalanta Bergamo -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC FC Everton : Apollon Limassol -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC FC Everton : Olympique Lyon -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC Atalanta Bergamo : Apollon Limassol -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Olympique Lyon : FC Everton -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : Atalanta Bergamo -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC FC Everton : Atalanta Bergamo -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC Olympique Lyon : Apollon Limassol -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC Atalanta Bergamo : Olympique Lyon -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : FC Everton -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Atalanta Bergamo 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2 Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 FC Everton 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Gruppe F
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC FC Tescoma Zlin : Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 14.09.17 17:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : Lokomotive Moskau 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC Lokomotive Moskau : FC Tescoma Zlin -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 19:05 UTC Sheriff Tiraspol : FC Kopenhagen -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC Sheriff Tiraspol : Lokomotive Moskau -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 19:05 UTC FC Tescoma Zlin : FC Kopenhagen -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC Lokomotive Moskau : Sheriff Tiraspol -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 18:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : FC Tescoma Zlin -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC Lokomotive Moskau : FC Kopenhagen -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 20:05 UTC Sheriff Tiraspol : FC Tescoma Zlin -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC FC Tescoma Zlin : Lokomotive Moskau -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 18:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : Sheriff Tiraspol -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Kopenhagen 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
1 Lokomotive Moskau 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
1 FC Tescoma Zlin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
1 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
Gruppe G
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Hapoel Beer Sheva : FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Steaua Bukarest : FC Viktoria Pilsen 3:0 (2:0)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC FC Viktoria Pilsen : Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC FC Lugano : Steaua Bukarest -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC FC Lugano : FC Viktoria Pilsen -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC Hapoel Beer Sheva : Steaua Bukarest -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC FC Viktoria Pilsen : FC Lugano -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC Steaua Bukarest : Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC FC Lugano : Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC FC Viktoria Pilsen : Steaua Bukarest -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Hapoel Beer Sheva : FC Viktoria Pilsen -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Steaua Bukarest : FC Lugano -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Steaua Bukarest 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 FC Lugano 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 FC Viktoria Pilsen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Gruppe H
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Roter Stern Belgrad : FC BATE Borissow 1:1 (0:0)
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC FC Arsenal : 1. FC Köln 3:1 (0:1)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC 1. FC Köln : Roter Stern Belgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC FC BATE Borissow : FC Arsenal -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC FC BATE Borissow : 1. FC Köln -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC Roter Stern Belgrad : FC Arsenal -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC 1. FC Köln : FC BATE Borissow -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC FC Arsenal : Roter Stern Belgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC FC BATE Borissow : Roter Stern Belgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC 1. FC Köln : FC Arsenal -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Roter Stern Belgrad : 1. FC Köln -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC FC Arsenal : FC BATE Borissow -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 FC BATE Borissow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Roter Stern Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe I
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Olympique Marseille : Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Vitoria Guimaraes : Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Olympique Marseille -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC Konyaspor : Vitoria Guimaraes -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC Konyaspor : Red Bull Salzburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC Olympique Marseille : Vitoria Guimaraes -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Konyaspor -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC Vitoria Guimaraes : Olympique Marseille -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC Konyaspor : Olympique Marseille -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Vitoria Guimaraes -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Olympique Marseille : Red Bull Salzburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Vitoria Guimaraes : Konyaspor -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 Red Bull Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Gruppe J
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Sarja Lugansk : Östersunds FK 0:2 (0:0)
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Hertha BSC : Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC Athletic Bilbao : Sarja Lugansk -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC Östersunds FK : Hertha BSC -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC Östersunds FK : Athletic Bilbao -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC Sarja Lugansk : Hertha BSC -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC Athletic Bilbao : Östersunds FK -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC Hertha BSC : Sarja Lugansk -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC Östersunds FK : Sarja Lugansk -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC Athletic Bilbao : Hertha BSC -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Sarja Lugansk : Athletic Bilbao -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Hertha BSC : Östersunds FK -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Östersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Sarja Lugansk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Gruppe K
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC SV Zulte-Waregem : OGC Nizza 1:5 (0:3)
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Vitesse Arnheim : Lazio Rom 2:3 (1:0)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC Lazio Rom : SV Zulte-Waregem -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC OGC Nizza : Vitesse Arnheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC OGC Nizza : Lazio Rom -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC SV Zulte-Waregem : Vitesse Arnheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC Lazio Rom : OGC Nizza -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC Vitesse Arnheim : SV Zulte-Waregem -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC OGC Nizza : SV Zulte-Waregem -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC Lazio Rom : Vitesse Arnheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC SV Zulte-Waregem : Lazio Rom -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Vitesse Arnheim : OGC Nizza -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 OGC Nizza 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
2 Lazio Rom 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
3 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
4 SV Zulte-Waregem 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Gruppe L
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC Vardar Skopje : FC Zenit St. Petersburg 0:5 (0:3)
Do, 14.09.17 19:05 UTC RS San Sebastian : Rosenborg Trondheim 4:0 (3:0)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : Vardar Skopje -:- (-:-)
Do, 28.09.17 17:00 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : RS San Sebastian -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Rosenborg Trondheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 19.10.17 17:00 UTC Vardar Skopje : RS San Sebastian -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : FC Zenit St. Petersburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 02.11.17 20:05 UTC RS San Sebastian : Vardar Skopje -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Vardar Skopje -:- (-:-)
Do, 23.11.17 18:00 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : RS San Sebastian -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC Vardar Skopje : Rosenborg Trondheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 07.12.17 20:05 UTC RS San Sebastian : FC Zenit St. Petersburg -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
2 RS San Sebastian 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
3 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
4 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0