dw.com
Schließen

Fussball
Tabellen und Ergebnisse

Gruppe A
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:3 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC AEK Larnaka : FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : AEK Larnaka 4:2 (1:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zürich : Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zürich : Bayer 04 Leverkusen -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC AEK Larnaka : Ludogorets Razgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : FC Zürich -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : AEK Larnaka -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Ludogorets Razgrad -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC Zürich : AEK Larnaka -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Ludogorets Razgrad : FC Zürich -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC AEK Larnaka : Bayer 04 Leverkusen -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 3 6
2 FC Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
4 AEK Larnaka 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Gruppe B
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : Rosenborg Trondheim 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC RB Leipzig : Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (0:2)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Celtic Glasgow 3:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : Rosenborg Trondheim -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC RB Leipzig : Celtic Glasgow -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : RB Leipzig -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : Red Bull Salzburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Red Bull Salzburg : RB Leipzig -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Rosenborg Trondheim : Celtic Glasgow -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Celtic Glasgow : Red Bull Salzburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC RB Leipzig : Rosenborg Trondheim -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Red Bull Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6
2 RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
4 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
Gruppe C
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : FC Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Slavia Prag : Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Slavia Prag 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (0:1)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Girondins Bordeaux -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC FC Kopenhagen : Slavia Prag -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : FC Zenit St. Petersburg -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Slavia Prag : FC Kopenhagen -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC Zenit St. Petersburg : FC Kopenhagen -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Girondins Bordeaux : Slavia Prag -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Kopenhagen : Girondins Bordeaux -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Slavia Prag : FC Zenit St. Petersburg -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Kopenhagen 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
2 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
3 Slavia Prag 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
4 Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe D
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : Fenerbahce Istanbul 4:1 (2:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Spartak Trnava : RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Fenerbahce Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Spartak Trnava : Dinamo Zagreb -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 15:50 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : RSC Anderlecht -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : Spartak Trnava -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC RSC Anderlecht : Spartak Trnava -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Fenerbahce Istanbul : Dinamo Zagreb -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Dinamo Zagreb : RSC Anderlecht -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Spartak Trnava : Fenerbahce Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
2 Fenerbahce Istanbul 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
3 Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
4 RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Gruppe E
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Vorskla Poltava 4:2 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Sporting Lissabon : Karabakh Agdam 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : FC Arsenal 0:3 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Vorskla Poltava : Sporting Lissabon 1:2 (1:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Sporting Lissabon : FC Arsenal -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : Vorskla Poltava -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Sporting Lissabon -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Vorskla Poltava : Karabakh Agdam -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Karabakh Agdam : Sporting Lissabon -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Vorskla Poltava : FC Arsenal -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC FC Arsenal : Karabakh Agdam -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Sporting Lissabon : Vorskla Poltava -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
2 Sporting Lissabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
3 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
4 Karabakh Agdam 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Gruppe F
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : Betis Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 19:00 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : AC Mailand 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC AC Mailand : Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 16:55 UTC Betis Sevilla : F 91 Düdelingen 3:0 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC AC Mailand : Betis Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 16:55 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : Olympiakos Piräus -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : F 91 Düdelingen -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 20:00 UTC Betis Sevilla : AC Mailand -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC AC Mailand : F 91 Düdelingen -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC Betis Sevilla : Olympiakos Piräus -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC Olympiakos Piräus : AC Mailand -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 20:00 UTC F 91 Düdelingen : Betis Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 AC Mailand 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
2 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4
3 Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
4 F 91 Düdelingen 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Gruppe G
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC FC Villarreal : Glasgow Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Rapid Wien : Spartak Moskau 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Spartak Moskau : FC Villarreal 3:3 (1:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:1)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Villarreal : Rapid Wien -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : Spartak Moskau -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Rapid Wien : FC Villarreal -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Spartak Moskau : Glasgow Rangers -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 15:50 UTC Spartak Moskau : Rapid Wien -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Glasgow Rangers : FC Villarreal -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC FC Villarreal : Spartak Moskau -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Rapid Wien : Glasgow Rangers -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4
2 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3 FC Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2
4 Spartak Moskau 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
Gruppe H
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Olympique Marseille : Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Lazio Rom 4:1 (2:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:0)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Olympique Marseille : Lazio Rom -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Apollon Limassol -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Olympique Marseille -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Apollon Limassol : Eintracht Frankfurt -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Eintracht Frankfurt : Olympique Marseille -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Apollon Limassol : Lazio Rom -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Lazio Rom : Eintracht Frankfurt -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Olympique Marseille : Apollon Limassol -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6
2 Lazio Rom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
3 Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
4 Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Gruppe I
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : Sarpsborg 08 FF 3:1 (0:0)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC KRC Genk : Malmö FF 2:0 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Malmö FF : Besiktas Istanbul 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : KRC Genk 3:1 (1:0)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : KRC Genk -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : Malmö FF -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC KRC Genk : Besiktas Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Malmö FF : Sarpsborg 08 FF -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Malmö FF : KRC Genk -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Sarpsborg 08 FF : Besiktas Istanbul -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Besiktas Istanbul : Malmö FF -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC KRC Genk : Sarpsborg 08 FF -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
2 KRC Genk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3 Besiktas Istanbul 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
4 Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Gruppe J
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC FC Sevilla : Standard Lüttich 5:1 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Krasnodar : FC Sevilla 2:1 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:1)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Sevilla : Akhisar Belediyespor -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : FK Krasnodar -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC FK Krasnodar : Standard Lüttich -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : FC Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FK Krasnodar : Akhisar Belediyespor -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC Standard Lüttich : FC Sevilla -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC FC Sevilla : FK Krasnodar -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Akhisar Belediyespor : Standard Lüttich -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FK Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
2 FC Sevilla 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
3 Standard Lüttich 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
4 Akhisar Belediyespor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe K
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : FK Astana 2:2 (2:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC Stade Rennes : FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 04.10.18 14:50 UTC FK Astana : Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Jablonec : Dynamo Kiew 2:2 (1:2)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC Stade Rennes : Dynamo Kiew -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FK Jablonec : FK Astana -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 15:50 UTC FK Astana : FK Jablonec -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : Stade Rennes -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 15:50 UTC FK Astana : Dynamo Kiew -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC FK Jablonec : Stade Rennes -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Dynamo Kiew : FK Jablonec -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC Stade Rennes : FK Astana -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FK Astana 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
2 Stade Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
3 Dynamo Kiew 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2
4 FK Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Gruppe L
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC PAOK Saloniki : FC Chelsea 0:1 (0:1)
Do, 20.09.18 16:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : FC BATE Borissow 0:2 (0:1)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Chelsea : MOL Vidi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 04.10.18 19:00 UTC FC BATE Borissow : PAOK Saloniki 1:4 (0:3)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC FC Chelsea : FC BATE Borissow -:- (-:-)
Do, 25.10.18 19:00 UTC PAOK Saloniki : MOL Vidi FC -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC FC BATE Borissow : FC Chelsea -:- (-:-)
Do, 08.11.18 17:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : PAOK Saloniki -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 17:55 UTC FC BATE Borissow : MOL Vidi FC -:- (-:-)
Do, 29.11.18 20:00 UTC FC Chelsea : PAOK Saloniki -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC PAOK Saloniki : FC BATE Borissow -:- (-:-)
Do, 13.12.18 17:55 UTC MOL Vidi FC : FC Chelsea -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 FC Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
2 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3
3 FC BATE Borissow 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
4 MOL Vidi FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0