dw.com
Schließen

Fussball
Tabellen und Ergebnisse

Gruppe 1
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 06.09.18 14:00 UTC Kasachstan : Georgien 0:2 (0:0)
Do, 06.09.18 18:45 UTC Lettland : Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
So, 09.09.18 16:00 UTC Georgien : Lettland 1:0 (0:0)
Mo, 10.09.18 18:45 UTC Andorra : Kasachstan 1:1 (0:0)
Sa, 13.10.18 16:00 UTC Georgien : Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
Sa, 13.10.18 16:00 UTC Lettland : Kasachstan 1:1 (1:1)
Di, 16.10.18 14:00 UTC Kasachstan : Andorra 4:0 (2:0)
Di, 16.10.18 18:45 UTC Lettland : Georgien 0:3 (0:2)
Do, 15.11.18 15:00 UTC Kasachstan : Lettland 1:1 (1:0)
Do, 15.11.18 19:45 UTC Andorra : Georgien 1:1 (0:1)
Mo, 19.11.18 17:00 UTC Andorra : Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
Mo, 19.11.18 17:00 UTC Georgien : Kasachstan 2:1 (0:0)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Georgien 6 5 1 0 12:2 10 16
2 Kasachstan 6 1 3 2 8:7 1 6
3 Lettland 6 0 4 2 2:6 -4 4
4 Andorra 6 0 4 2 2:9 -7 4
Gruppe 2
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Sa, 08.09.18 16:00 UTC Weißrussland : San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
Sa, 08.09.18 18:45 UTC Luxemburg : Moldawien 4:0 (1:0)
Di, 11.09.18 18:45 UTC San Marino : Luxemburg 0:3 (0:2)
Di, 11.09.18 18:45 UTC Moldawien : Weißrussland 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 12.10.18 18:45 UTC Weißrussland : Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 12.10.18 18:45 UTC Moldawien : San Marino 2:0 (1:0)
Mo, 15.10.18 18:45 UTC Weißrussland : Moldawien 0:0 (0:0)
Mo, 15.10.18 18:45 UTC Luxemburg : San Marino 3:0 (1:0)
Do, 15.11.18 19:45 UTC San Marino : Moldawien 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 15.11.18 19:45 UTC Luxemburg : Weißrussland 0:2 (0:1)
So, 18.11.18 17:00 UTC Moldawien : Luxemburg 1:1 (0:0)
So, 18.11.18 17:00 UTC San Marino : Weißrussland 0:2 (0:1)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Weißrussland 6 4 2 0 10:0 10 14
2 Luxemburg 6 3 1 2 11:4 7 10
3 Moldawien 6 2 3 1 4:5 -1 9
4 San Marino 6 0 0 6 0:16 -16 0
Gruppe 3
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr, 07.09.18 16:00 UTC Aserbaidschan : Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 07.09.18 18:45 UTC Färöer : Malta 3:1 (2:1)
Mo, 10.09.18 18:45 UTC Kosovo : Färöer 2:0 (0:0)
Mo, 10.09.18 18:45 UTC Malta : Aserbaidschan 1:1 (1:1)
Do, 11.10.18 18:45 UTC Färöer : Aserbaidschan 0:3 (0:1)
Do, 11.10.18 18:45 UTC Kosovo : Malta 3:1 (1:0)
So, 14.10.18 16:00 UTC Aserbaidschan : Malta 1:1 (0:1)
So, 14.10.18 16:00 UTC Färöer : Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
Sa, 17.11.18 17:00 UTC Aserbaidschan : Färöer 2:0 (2:0)
Sa, 17.11.18 17:00 UTC Malta : Kosovo 0:5 (0:1)
Di, 20.11.18 19:45 UTC Kosovo : Aserbaidschan 4:0 (1:0)
Di, 20.11.18 19:45 UTC Malta : Färöer 1:1 (1:1)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Kosovo 6 4 2 0 15:2 13 14
2 Aserbaidschan 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9
3 Färöer 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5
4 Malta 6 0 3 3 5:14 -9 3
Gruppe 4
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Do, 06.09.18 16:00 UTC Armenien : Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:1)
Do, 06.09.18 18:45 UTC Gibraltar : Mazedonien 0:2 (0:2)
So, 09.09.18 16:00 UTC Mazedonien : Armenien 2:0 (1:0)
So, 09.09.18 18:45 UTC Liechtenstein : Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
Sa, 13.10.18 16:00 UTC Armenien : Gibraltar 0:1 (0:0)
Sa, 13.10.18 18:45 UTC Mazedonien : Liechtenstein 4:1 (3:1)
Di, 16.10.18 16:00 UTC Armenien : Mazedonien 4:0 (1:0)
Di, 16.10.18 18:45 UTC Gibraltar : Liechtenstein 2:1 (0:1)
Fr, 16.11.18 19:45 UTC Gibraltar : Armenien 2:6 (1:1)
Fr, 16.11.18 19:45 UTC Liechtenstein : Mazedonien 0:2 (0:0)
Mo, 19.11.18 19:45 UTC Mazedonien : Gibraltar 4:0 (1:0)
Mo, 19.11.18 19:45 UTC Liechtenstein : Armenien 2:2 (1:1)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Mazedonien 6 5 0 1 14:5 9 15
2 Armenien 6 3 1 2 14:8 6 10
3 Gibraltar 6 2 0 4 5:15 -10 6
4 Liechtenstein 6 1 1 4 7:12 -5 4