dw.com
Schließen

Fussball
Tabellen und Ergebnisse

Europa Qualifikation Gruppe A
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Weißrussland : Frankreich 0:0 (0:0)
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Bulgarien : Luxemburg 4:3 (1:0)
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Schweden : Niederlande 1:1 (1:0)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Frankreich : Bulgarien 4:1 (3:1)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Luxemburg : Schweden 0:1 (0:0)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Niederlande : Weißrussland 4:1 (2:0)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Weißrussland : Luxemburg 1:1 (0:0)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Niederlande : Frankreich 0:1 (0:1)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Schweden : Bulgarien 3:0 (2:0)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC Frankreich : Schweden 2:1 (0:0)
So, 13.11.16 17:00 UTC Bulgarien : Weißrussland 1:0 (1:0)
So, 13.11.16 17:00 UTC Luxemburg : Niederlande 1:3 (1:1)
Sa, 25.03.17 17:00 UTC Schweden : Weißrussland 4:0 (1:0)
Sa, 25.03.17 19:45 UTC Bulgarien : Niederlande 2:0 (2:0)
Sa, 25.03.17 19:45 UTC Luxemburg : Frankreich 1:3 (1:2)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Weißrussland : Bulgarien 2:1 (1:0)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Niederlande : Luxemburg 5:0 (2:0)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Schweden : Frankreich 2:1 (1:1)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Bulgarien : Schweden -:- (-:-)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Frankreich : Niederlande -:- (-:-)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Luxemburg : Weißrussland -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 16:00 UTC Weißrussland : Schweden -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 16:00 UTC Niederlande : Bulgarien -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 18:45 UTC Frankreich : Luxemburg -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 16:00 UTC Schweden : Luxemburg -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 18:45 UTC Weißrussland : Niederlande -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 18:45 UTC Bulgarien : Frankreich -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Frankreich : Weißrussland -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Luxemburg : Bulgarien -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Niederlande : Schweden -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Schweden 6 4 1 1 12:4 8 13
2 Frankreich 6 4 1 1 11:5 6 13
3 Niederlande 6 3 1 2 13:6 7 10
4 Bulgarien 6 3 0 3 9:12 -3 9
5 Weißrussland 6 1 2 3 4:11 -7 5
6 Luxemburg 6 0 1 5 6:17 -11 1
Europa Qualifikation Gruppe B
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Andorra : Lettland 0:1 (0:0)
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Färöer : Ungarn 0:0 (0:0)
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Schweiz : Portugal 2:0 (2:0)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Lettland : Färöer 0:2 (0:1)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Portugal : Andorra 6:0 (3:0)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Ungarn : Schweiz 2:3 (0:0)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Andorra : Schweiz 1:2 (0:1)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Färöer : Portugal 0:6 (0:3)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Lettland : Ungarn 0:2 (0:1)
So, 13.11.16 17:00 UTC Ungarn : Andorra 4:0 (2:0)
So, 13.11.16 17:00 UTC Schweiz : Färöer 2:0 (1:0)
So, 13.11.16 19:45 UTC Portugal : Lettland 4:1 (1:0)
Sa, 25.03.17 17:00 UTC Andorra : Färöer 0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 25.03.17 17:00 UTC Schweiz : Lettland 1:0 (0:0)
Sa, 25.03.17 19:45 UTC Portugal : Ungarn 3:0 (2:0)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Andorra : Ungarn 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Lettland : Portugal 0:3 (0:1)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Färöer : Schweiz 0:2 (0:1)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Portugal : Färöer -:- (-:-)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Schweiz : Andorra -:- (-:-)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Ungarn : Lettland -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 16:00 UTC Färöer : Andorra -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 18:45 UTC Lettland : Schweiz -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 18:45 UTC Ungarn : Portugal -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 16:00 UTC Färöer : Lettland -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 18:45 UTC Andorra : Portugal -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 18:45 UTC Schweiz : Ungarn -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Lettland : Andorra -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Portugal : Schweiz -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Ungarn : Färöer -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Schweiz 6 6 0 0 12:3 9 18
2 Portugal 6 5 0 1 22:3 19 15
3 Ungarn 6 2 1 3 8:7 1 7
4 Färöer 6 1 2 3 2:10 -8 5
5 Andorra 6 1 1 4 2:13 -11 4
6 Lettland 6 1 0 5 2:12 -10 3
Europa Qualifikation Gruppe C
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
So, 04.09.16 16:00 UTC San Marino : Aserbaidschan 0:1 (0:1)
So, 04.09.16 18:45 UTC Norwegen : Deutschland 0:3 (0:2)
So, 04.09.16 18:45 UTC Tschechien : Nordirland 0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 08.10.16 16:00 UTC Aserbaidschan : Norwegen 1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 08.10.16 18:45 UTC Deutschland : Tschechien 3:0 (1:0)
Sa, 08.10.16 18:45 UTC Nordirland : San Marino 4:0 (1:0)
Di, 11.10.16 18:45 UTC Deutschland : Nordirland 2:0 (2:0)
Di, 11.10.16 18:45 UTC Norwegen : San Marino 4:1 (1:0)
Di, 11.10.16 18:45 UTC Tschechien : Aserbaidschan 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC Nordirland : Aserbaidschan 4:0 (2:0)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC San Marino : Deutschland 0:8 (0:3)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC Tschechien : Norwegen 2:1 (1:0)
So, 26.03.17 16:00 UTC Aserbaidschan : Deutschland 1:4 (1:3)
So, 26.03.17 16:00 UTC San Marino : Tschechien 0:6 (0:5)
So, 26.03.17 18:45 UTC Nordirland : Norwegen 2:0 (2:0)
Sa, 10.06.17 16:00 UTC Aserbaidschan : Nordirland 0:1 (0:0)
Sa, 10.06.17 18:45 UTC Deutschland : San Marino 7:0 (4:0)
Sa, 10.06.17 18:45 UTC Norwegen : Tschechien 1:1 (0:1)
Fr, 01.09.17 18:45 UTC Norwegen : Aserbaidschan -:- (-:-)
Fr, 01.09.17 18:45 UTC San Marino : Nordirland -:- (-:-)
Fr, 01.09.17 18:45 UTC Tschechien : Deutschland -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 16:00 UTC Aserbaidschan : San Marino -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 18:45 UTC Deutschland : Norwegen -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 18:45 UTC Nordirland : Tschechien -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 16:00 UTC Aserbaidschan : Tschechien -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 18:45 UTC Nordirland : Deutschland -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 18:45 UTC San Marino : Norwegen -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 18:45 UTC Deutschland : Aserbaidschan -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 18:45 UTC Norwegen : Nordirland -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 18:45 UTC Tschechien : San Marino -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Deutschland 6 6 0 0 27:1 26 18
2 Nordirland 6 4 1 1 11:2 9 13
3 Tschechien 6 2 3 1 9:5 4 9
4 Aserbaidschan 6 2 1 3 3:9 -6 7
5 Norwegen 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 4
6 San Marino 6 0 0 6 1:30 -29 0
Europa Qualifikation Gruppe D
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Mo, 05.09.16 16:00 UTC Georgien : Österreich 1:2 (0:2)
Mo, 05.09.16 18:45 UTC Serbien : Irland 2:2 (0:1)
Mo, 05.09.16 18:45 UTC Wales : Moldawien 4:0 (2:0)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Irland : Georgien 1:0 (0:0)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Moldawien : Serbien 0:3 (0:2)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Österreich : Wales 2:2 (1:2)
So, 09.10.16 16:00 UTC Wales : Georgien 1:1 (1:0)
So, 09.10.16 18:45 UTC Moldawien : Irland 1:3 (1:1)
So, 09.10.16 18:45 UTC Serbien : Österreich 3:2 (2:1)
Sa, 12.11.16 17:00 UTC Georgien : Moldawien 1:1 (1:0)
Sa, 12.11.16 17:00 UTC Österreich : Irland 0:1 (0:0)
Sa, 12.11.16 19:45 UTC Wales : Serbien 1:1 (1:0)
Fr, 24.03.17 17:00 UTC Georgien : Serbien 1:3 (1:1)
Fr, 24.03.17 19:45 UTC Irland : Wales 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 24.03.17 19:45 UTC Österreich : Moldawien 2:0 (0:0)
So, 11.06.17 16:00 UTC Irland : Österreich 1:1 (0:1)
So, 11.06.17 16:00 UTC Moldawien : Georgien 2:2 (2:0)
So, 11.06.17 18:45 UTC Serbien : Wales 1:1 (0:1)
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 UTC Georgien : Irland -:- (-:-)
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 UTC Serbien : Moldawien -:- (-:-)
Sa, 02.09.17 18:45 UTC Wales : Österreich -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Irland : Serbien -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Moldawien : Wales -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Österreich : Georgien -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 16:00 UTC Georgien : Wales -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 18:45 UTC Irland : Moldawien -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 18:45 UTC Österreich : Serbien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Moldawien : Österreich -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Serbien : Georgien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Wales : Irland -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Serbien 6 3 3 0 13:7 6 12
2 Irland 6 3 3 0 8:4 4 12
3 Wales 6 1 5 0 9:5 4 8
4 Österreich 6 2 2 2 9:8 1 8
5 Georgien 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3
6 Moldawien 6 0 2 4 4:15 -11 2
Europa Qualifikation Gruppe E
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
So, 04.09.16 16:00 UTC Dänemark : Armenien 1:0 (1:0)
So, 04.09.16 16:00 UTC Kasachstan : Polen 2:2 (0:2)
So, 04.09.16 18:45 UTC Rumänien : Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
Sa, 08.10.16 16:00 UTC Armenien : Rumänien 0:5 (0:4)
Sa, 08.10.16 16:00 UTC Montenegro : Kasachstan 5:0 (1:0)
Sa, 08.10.16 18:45 UTC Polen : Dänemark 3:2 (2:0)
Di, 11.10.16 16:00 UTC Kasachstan : Rumänien 0:0 (0:0)
Di, 11.10.16 18:45 UTC Dänemark : Montenegro 0:1 (0:1)
Di, 11.10.16 18:45 UTC Polen : Armenien 2:1 (0:0)
Fr, 11.11.16 17:00 UTC Armenien : Montenegro 3:2 (0:2)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC Dänemark : Kasachstan 4:1 (2:1)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC Rumänien : Polen 0:3 (0:1)
So, 26.03.17 16:00 UTC Armenien : Kasachstan 2:0 (0:0)
So, 26.03.17 18:45 UTC Montenegro : Polen 1:2 (0:1)
So, 26.03.17 18:45 UTC Rumänien : Dänemark 0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 10.06.17 16:00 UTC Kasachstan : Dänemark 1:3 (0:1)
Sa, 10.06.17 18:45 UTC Montenegro : Armenien 4:1 (2:0)
Sa, 10.06.17 18:45 UTC Polen : Rumänien 3:1 (1:0)
Fr, 01.09.17 16:00 UTC Kasachstan : Montenegro -:- (-:-)
Fr, 01.09.17 18:45 UTC Dänemark : Polen -:- (-:-)
Fr, 01.09.17 18:45 UTC Rumänien : Armenien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 16:00 UTC Armenien : Dänemark -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 18:45 UTC Montenegro : Rumänien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 18:45 UTC Polen : Kasachstan -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 16:00 UTC Armenien : Polen -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 18:45 UTC Montenegro : Dänemark -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 18:45 UTC Rumänien : Kasachstan -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 16:00 UTC Dänemark : Rumänien -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 16:00 UTC Kasachstan : Armenien -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 16:00 UTC Polen : Montenegro -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Polen 6 5 1 0 15:7 8 16
2 Montenegro 6 3 1 2 14:7 7 10
3 Dänemark 6 3 1 2 10:6 4 10
4 Rumänien 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 6
5 Armenien 6 2 0 4 7:14 -7 6
6 Kasachstan 6 0 2 4 4:16 -12 2
Europa Qualifikation Gruppe F
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
So, 04.09.16 16:00 UTC Litauen : Slowenien 2:2 (2:0)
So, 04.09.16 16:00 UTC Slowakei : England 0:1 (0:0)
So, 04.09.16 18:45 UTC Malta : Schottland 1:5 (1:1)
Sa, 08.10.16 16:00 UTC England : Malta 2:0 (2:0)
Sa, 08.10.16 18:45 UTC Schottland : Litauen 1:1 (0:0)
Sa, 08.10.16 18:45 UTC Slowenien : Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
Di, 11.10.16 18:45 UTC Litauen : Malta 2:0 (0:0)
Di, 11.10.16 18:45 UTC Slowakei : Schottland 3:0 (1:0)
Di, 11.10.16 18:45 UTC Slowenien : England 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC England : Schottland 3:0 (1:0)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC Malta : Slowenien 0:1 (0:0)
Fr, 11.11.16 19:45 UTC Slowakei : Litauen 4:0 (3:0)
So, 26.03.17 16:00 UTC England : Litauen 2:0 (1:0)
So, 26.03.17 18:45 UTC Malta : Slowakei 1:3 (1:2)
So, 26.03.17 18:45 UTC Schottland : Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
Sa, 10.06.17 16:00 UTC Schottland : England 2:2 (0:0)
Sa, 10.06.17 16:00 UTC Slowenien : Malta 2:0 (1:0)
Sa, 10.06.17 18:45 UTC Litauen : Slowakei 1:2 (0:1)
Fr, 01.09.17 18:45 UTC Litauen : Schottland -:- (-:-)
Fr, 01.09.17 18:45 UTC Malta : England -:- (-:-)
Fr, 01.09.17 18:45 UTC Slowakei : Slowenien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 18:45 UTC England : Slowakei -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 18:45 UTC Schottland : Malta -:- (-:-)
Mo, 04.09.17 18:45 UTC Slowenien : Litauen -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 18:45 UTC England : Slowenien -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 18:45 UTC Malta : Litauen -:- (-:-)
Do, 05.10.17 18:45 UTC Schottland : Slowakei -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 16:00 UTC Litauen : England -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 16:00 UTC Slowakei : Malta -:- (-:-)
So, 08.10.17 16:00 UTC Slowenien : Schottland -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 England 6 4 2 0 10:2 8 14
2 Slowakei 6 4 0 2 12:4 8 12
3 Slowenien 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11
4 Schottland 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8
5 Litauen 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5
6 Malta 6 0 0 6 2:15 -13 0
Europa Qualifikation Gruppe G
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Mo, 05.09.16 18:45 UTC Israel : Italien 1:3 (1:2)
Mo, 05.09.16 18:45 UTC Spanien : Liechtenstein 8:0 (1:0)
Di, 06.09.16 12:00 UTC Albanien : Mazedonien 2:1 (1:0)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Italien : Spanien 1:1 (0:0)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Liechtenstein : Albanien 0:2 (0:1)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Mazedonien : Israel 1:2 (0:2)
So, 09.10.16 16:00 UTC Israel : Liechtenstein 2:1 (2:0)
So, 09.10.16 18:45 UTC Albanien : Spanien 0:2 (0:0)
So, 09.10.16 18:45 UTC Mazedonien : Italien 2:3 (0:1)
Sa, 12.11.16 19:45 UTC Albanien : Israel 0:3 (0:1)
Sa, 12.11.16 19:45 UTC Liechtenstein : Italien 0:4 (0:4)
Sa, 12.11.16 19:45 UTC Spanien : Mazedonien 4:0 (1:0)
Fr, 24.03.17 19:45 UTC Italien : Albanien 2:0 (1:0)
Fr, 24.03.17 19:45 UTC Liechtenstein : Mazedonien 0:3 (0:1)
Fr, 24.03.17 19:45 UTC Spanien : Israel 4:1 (2:0)
So, 11.06.17 18:45 UTC Israel : Albanien 0:3 (0:2)
So, 11.06.17 18:45 UTC Italien : Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
So, 11.06.17 18:45 UTC Mazedonien : Spanien 1:2 (0:2)
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 UTC Albanien : Liechtenstein -:- (-:-)
Sa, 02.09.17 18:45 UTC Israel : Mazedonien -:- (-:-)
Sa, 02.09.17 18:45 UTC Spanien : Italien -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Italien : Israel -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Liechtenstein : Spanien -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Mazedonien : Albanien -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 18:45 UTC Italien : Mazedonien -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 18:45 UTC Liechtenstein : Israel -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 18:45 UTC Spanien : Albanien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Albanien : Italien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Israel : Spanien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Mazedonien : Liechtenstein -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Spanien 6 5 1 0 21:3 18 16
2 Italien 6 5 1 0 18:4 14 16
3 Albanien 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9
4 Israel 6 3 0 3 9:12 -3 9
5 Mazedonien 6 1 0 5 8:13 -5 3
6 Liechtenstein 6 0 0 6 1:24 -23 0
Europa Qualifikation Gruppe H
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Bosnien-Herzegowina : Estland 5:0 (2:0)
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Zypern : Belgien 0:3 (0:1)
Di, 06.09.16 18:45 UTC Gibraltar : Griechenland 1:4 (1:4)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Belgien : Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:0 (2:0)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Griechenland : Zypern 2:0 (2:0)
Fr, 07.10.16 18:45 UTC Estland : Gibraltar 4:0 (0:0)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Bosnien-Herzegowina : Zypern 2:0 (0:0)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Estland : Griechenland 0:2 (0:1)
Mo, 10.10.16 18:45 UTC Gibraltar : Belgien 0:6 (0:3)
So, 13.11.16 17:00 UTC Zypern : Gibraltar 3:1 (1:0)
So, 13.11.16 19:45 UTC Belgien : Estland 8:1 (3:1)
So, 13.11.16 19:45 UTC Griechenland : Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1 (0:1)
Sa, 25.03.17 17:00 UTC Zypern : Estland 0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 25.03.17 17:00 UTC Bosnien-Herzegowina : Gibraltar 5:0 (2:0)
Sa, 25.03.17 19:45 UTC Belgien : Griechenland 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Bosnien-Herzegowina : Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Estland : Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
Fr, 09.06.17 18:45 UTC Gibraltar : Zypern 1:2 (1:1)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Griechenland : Estland -:- (-:-)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Zypern : Bosnien-Herzegowina -:- (-:-)
Do, 31.08.17 18:45 UTC Belgien : Gibraltar -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 16:00 UTC Estland : Zypern -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 18:45 UTC Griechenland : Belgien -:- (-:-)
So, 03.09.17 18:45 UTC Gibraltar : Bosnien-Herzegowina -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 16:00 UTC Bosnien-Herzegowina : Belgien -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 16:00 UTC Gibraltar : Estland -:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.10.17 18:45 UTC Zypern : Griechenland -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Belgien : Zypern -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Estland : Bosnien-Herzegowina -:- (-:-)
Di, 10.10.17 18:45 UTC Griechenland : Gibraltar -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Belgien 6 5 1 0 24:2 22 16
2 Griechenland 6 3 3 0 10:3 7 12
3 Bosnien-Herzegowina 6 3 2 1 13:5 8 11
4 Zypern 6 2 1 3 5:9 -4 7
5 Estland 6 1 1 4 5:17 -12 4
6 Gibraltar 6 0 0 6 3:24 -21 0
Europa Qualifikation Gruppe I
Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
Mo, 05.09.16 18:45 UTC Kroatien : Türkei 1:1 (1:1)
Mo, 05.09.16 18:45 UTC Ukraine : Island 1:1 (1:1)
Mo, 05.09.16 18:45 UTC Finnland : Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Island : Finnland 3:2 (1:2)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Türkei : Ukraine 2:2 (1:2)
Do, 06.10.16 18:45 UTC Kosovo : Kroatien 0:6 (0:3)
So, 09.10.16 16:00 UTC Finnland : Kroatien 0:1 (0:1)
So, 09.10.16 16:00 UTC Ukraine : Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
So, 09.10.16 18:45 UTC Island : Türkei 2:0 (2:0)
Sa, 12.11.16 17:00 UTC Kroatien : Island 2:0 (1:0)
Sa, 12.11.16 17:00 UTC Türkei : Kosovo 2:0 (0:0)
Sa, 12.11.16 19:45 UTC Ukraine : Finnland 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 24.03.17 17:00 UTC Türkei : Finnland 2:0 (2:0)
Fr, 24.03.17 19:45 UTC Kroatien : Ukraine 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 24.03.17 19:45 UTC Kosovo : Island 1:2 (0:2)
So, 11.06.17 16:00 UTC Finnland : Ukraine 1:2 (0:0)
So, 11.06.17 18:45 UTC Island : Kroatien 1:0 (0:0)
So, 11.06.17 18:45 UTC Kosovo : Türkei 1:4 (1:2)
Sa, 02.09.17 16:00 UTC Finnland : Island -:- (-:-)
Sa, 02.09.17 18:45 UTC Ukraine : Türkei -:- (-:-)
Sa, 02.09.17 18:45 UTC Kroatien : Kosovo -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Island : Ukraine -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Türkei : Kroatien -:- (-:-)
Di, 05.09.17 18:45 UTC Kosovo : Finnland -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 18:45 UTC Kroatien : Finnland -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 18:45 UTC Türkei : Island -:- (-:-)
Fr, 06.10.17 18:45 UTC Kosovo : Ukraine -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Finnland : Türkei -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Ukraine : Kroatien -:- (-:-)
Mo, 09.10.17 18:45 UTC Island : Kosovo -:- (-:-)
Rang Team SP S U N T TD Punkte
1 Kroatien 6 4 1 1 11:2 9 13
2 Island 6 4 1 1 9:6 3 13
3 Türkei 6 3 2 1 11:6 5 11
4 Ukraine 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11
5 Finnland 6 0 1 5 4:10 -6 1
6 Kosovo 6 0 1 5 3:18 -15 1